Каталог

Кабели и разъемы

Impact punch down tool blade 110/66 network wire punch down cable cat5e cat6
Impact punch down tool blade 110/66 network wire punch down cable cat5e cat6

1074,84

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 59219 (99.0% )

PS/2 PS2 Male to USB Female Adapter Converter Connector For Computer PC Keyboard
PS/2 PS2 Male to USB Female Adapter Converter Connector For Computer PC Keyboard

570,96

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 8033 (99.4% )

100 PCS. CABLE CLIP WITH NAIL, WHITE 10MM, ROUND, TV AERIAL CABLES WALL MOUNTING
100 PCS. CABLE CLIP WITH NAIL, WHITE 10MM, ROUND, TV AERIAL CABLES WALL MOUNTING

700,44

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 40920 (99.6% )

USB Male to PS/2 PS2 Female Adapter Converter Connector For PC Mouse Mice
USB Male to PS/2 PS2 Female Adapter Converter Connector For PC Mouse Mice

570,96

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 8033 (99.4% )

25ft AC Power Cord C13 Cable with 3-Conductor PC Power Connector, PC-325
25ft AC Power Cord C13 Cable with 3-Conductor PC Power Connector, PC-325

1887,60

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 144486 (99.9% )

8" Inch ATX 4-pin Female to 8-pin Male 12V Power Adapter Cable For Motherboard
8" Inch ATX 4-pin Female to 8-pin Male 12V Power Adapter Cable For Motherboard

820,56

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 7978 (99.4% )

100 rj45 shielded connectors for ezrj45 tool ez rj45 crimp Platinum Tools
100 rj45 shielded connectors for ezrj45 tool ez rj45 crimp Platinum Tools

3198,00

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 11174 (100.0% )

100 rj45 connectors for ezrj45 tool ez rj45 crimp Platinum Tools EZ RJ 45
100 rj45 connectors for ezrj45 tool ez rj45 crimp Platinum Tools EZ RJ 45

2574,00

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 11154 (100.0% )

10pin to 8pin Cable for HP DL380 G7 and Nvidia K80/M40/M60/P40/P100 PCIE GPU
10pin to 8pin Cable for HP DL380 G7 and Nvidia K80/M40/M60/P40/P100 PCIE GPU

1950,00

Страна: CHINA
Рейтинг поставщика: 1057 (99.2% )

2pcs Black USB A Male to Male Connector Adapter Compliant with USB2.0 Standard
2pcs Black USB A Male to Male Connector Adapter Compliant with USB2.0 Standard

263,64

Страна: CHINA
Рейтинг поставщика: 118617 (98.6% )

PS/2 PS2 Male to USB Female Adapter Converter Connector For PC Mouse Mice
PS/2 PS2 Male to USB Female Adapter Converter Connector For PC Mouse Mice

570,96

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 8033 (99.4% )

VELCRO  WRAP Cable Management, 6 Cable Ties, Reusable, 8" Free Shipping
VELCRO WRAP Cable Management, 6 Cable Ties, Reusable, 8" Free Shipping

575,64

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 1848 (100.0% )

Adapter Tech ATS065T-P240 New 24v AC Power Supply FREE SHIPPING
Adapter Tech ATS065T-P240 New 24v AC Power Supply FREE SHIPPING

3447,60

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 586 (100.0% )

AC Adapter Charger For Moen 163712 Motionsense Touch/Touchless Facuets Power PSU
AC Adapter Charger For Moen 163712 Motionsense Touch/Touchless Facuets Power PSU

1574,04

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 312526 (99.3% )

5 Pcs -- IEC Male to Edison Style Female AC Power Cord Adapter
5 Pcs -- IEC Male to Edison Style Female AC Power Cord Adapter

2696,46

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 61453 (98.4% )

50 lot Keystone Jack Cat6 Red Network Ethernet 110 Punchdown 8P8C RJ45
50 lot Keystone Jack Cat6 Red Network Ethernet 110 Punchdown 8P8C RJ45

4928,82

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 66967 (99.3% )

CAT6 RJ45 Ethernet Keystone Network Connector Jack Coupler Wall Plate Extender
CAT6 RJ45 Ethernet Keystone Network Connector Jack Coupler Wall Plate Extender

825,24

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 122064 (100.0% )

AC Adapter For Sony ZS-X3CP S2 ZSX3CP Sports CD/Radio Boombox Power Supply Cord
AC Adapter For Sony ZS-X3CP S2 ZSX3CP Sports CD/Radio Boombox Power Supply Cord

858,00

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 312569 (99.3% )

CAT.5e RJ45 Plugs, 100-Pack in a Jar, Intellinet 790055
CAT.5e RJ45 Plugs, 100-Pack in a Jar, Intellinet 790055

2198,04

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 144653 (99.9% )

8ft NEMA L5-20P to C13 Power Cord 14/3 SJT 15A 125V
8ft NEMA L5-20P to C13 Power Cord 14/3 SJT 15A 125V

1227,72

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 12250 (99.4% )

Belkin F3H98206 Pro Series VGA / SVGA Monitor Cable, HDDB15 Connectors, 6 ft.
Belkin F3H98206 Pro Series VGA / SVGA Monitor Cable, HDDB15 Connectors, 6 ft.

1199,64

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 1154 (100.0% )

10M SM 3mm 9/125um Fiber Optic Jumper Cable SCU/PC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
10M SM 3mm 9/125um Fiber Optic Jumper Cable SCU/PC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

1143,48

Страна: CHINA
Рейтинг поставщика: 4702 (98.7% )

5x 4ft/1.2M 4.8mm x 1.7mm DC Power Plug Socket Connector Cord Cable w/Lock Ring
5x 4ft/1.2M 4.8mm x 1.7mm DC Power Plug Socket Connector Cord Cable w/Lock Ring

1276,08

Страна: CHINA
Рейтинг поставщика: 33511 (99.6% )

100pcs/lot SFP SFP Dust Cover / Plug / Cap for SFP / XFP LC Duplex Transceivers
100pcs/lot SFP SFP Dust Cover / Plug / Cap for SFP / XFP LC Duplex Transceivers

1973,40

Страна: CHINA
Рейтинг поставщика: 4706 (98.7% )

USB 3.0 SuperSpeed 5Gbps Type A Male to Male Coupler Joiner Extender Adapter
USB 3.0 SuperSpeed 5Gbps Type A Male to Male Coupler Joiner Extender Adapter

945,36

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 7968 (99.4% )

Cat6 Keystone Jack Network Ethernet 45 Degree RJ45 Tool Punch down Set lot
Cat6 Keystone Jack Network Ethernet 45 Degree RJ45 Tool Punch down Set lot

1194,96

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 66923 (99.3% )

USB 2.0 Mini B 5-pin Male To Type A Female Adapter Converter Connector
USB 2.0 Mini B 5-pin Male To Type A Female Adapter Converter Connector

945,36

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 7976 (99.4% )

AC Adapter For Philips Photo Frame SPF3408 SPF3408/G7 Charger Power Supply Cord
AC Adapter For Philips Photo Frame SPF3408 SPF3408/G7 Charger Power Supply Cord

950,04

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 312525 (99.3% )

PATA IDE to Serial ATA SATA Adapter Converter Card for 3.5/2.5 HDD DVD
PATA IDE to Serial ATA SATA Adapter Converter Card for 3.5/2.5 HDD DVD

1449,24

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 11630 (98.7% )

PCI Express 8-pin to Dual 8-pin 6 2 pin GPU Video Card Power Adapter Cable
PCI Express 8-pin to Dual 8-pin 6 2 pin GPU Video Card Power Adapter Cable

1194,96

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 7958 (99.4% )

6V 2A AC 100V-240V Converter Adapter DC Power Supply Plug 3.5mm x 1.3mm /1.35mm
6V 2A AC 100V-240V Converter Adapter DC Power Supply Plug 3.5mm x 1.3mm /1.35mm

875,16

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 312542 (99.3% )

USB 2.0 Male to Female Extension Extend Extender Cable Cord
USB 2.0 Male to Female Extension Extend Extender Cable Cord

263,64

Страна: CHINA
Рейтинг поставщика: 118440 (98.6% )

3ft Mini-Stereo Audio Cable 2.5mm Mini Plug to 2.5mm Mini Plug for Xbox  Phone
3ft Mini-Stereo Audio Cable 2.5mm Mini Plug to 2.5mm Mini Plug for Xbox Phone

884,52

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 25793 (99.3% )

100pcs Switch Router XFP Module 10 40G Optical Port Dust Plug Protective Cover
100pcs Switch Router XFP Module 10 40G Optical Port Dust Plug Protective Cover

4344,60

Страна: CHINA
Рейтинг поставщика: 4702 (98.7% )

 1000 Black 6" Inch Nylon Cable Wire Wrap Zip Ties 18 LBS UV Resistant - USA
1000 Black 6" Inch Nylon Cable Wire Wrap Zip Ties 18 LBS UV Resistant - USA

3815,76

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 14646 (99.3% )

White 150 FT Foot 45M Cat5 Patch Ethernet LAN Network Router Wire Cable Cord NEW
White 150 FT Foot 45M Cat5 Patch Ethernet LAN Network Router Wire Cable Cord NEW

1444,56

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 111180 (99.1% )

17V AC Adapter Charger For Die Hard Portable Power 950 1150 Jump Starter Mains
17V AC Adapter Charger For Die Hard Portable Power 950 1150 Jump Starter Mains

824,46

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 312692 (99.3% )

Adapter Charger for ProForm ZX2 XP 185 U XP 70 GL 105 Upright Bike Power Supply
Adapter Charger for ProForm ZX2 XP 185 U XP 70 GL 105 Upright Bike Power Supply

886,86

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 312639 (99.3% )

10m 3mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC single model single mode patchcord, Optical Fiber jumper
10m 3mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC single model single mode patchcord, Optical Fiber jumper

202,80

Страна: CHINA
Рейтинг поставщика: 542 (100.0% )

Optic Fiber Connector FC SC ST LC Square Bare Adapter Flange OTDR Test Coupler
Optic Fiber Connector FC SC ST LC Square Bare Adapter Flange OTDR Test Coupler

1755,00

Страна: CHINA
Рейтинг поставщика: 4702 (98.7% )

RJ45 RJ11 RJ12 CAT5 LAN Network Cable Tester Crimper Stripper Punch Tool Kit New
RJ45 RJ11 RJ12 CAT5 LAN Network Cable Tester Crimper Stripper Punch Tool Kit New

1276,08

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 431555 (98.8% )

15FT 15 FT RJ45 CAT5 CAT 5 HIGH SPEED ETHERNET LAN NETWORK BLACK PATCH CABLE
15FT 15 FT RJ45 CAT5 CAT 5 HIGH SPEED ETHERNET LAN NETWORK BLACK PATCH CABLE

513,24

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 432018 (98.8% )

USB 2.0 Standard Type A Male to Female Adapter Extender Connector
USB 2.0 Standard Type A Male to Female Adapter Extender Connector

820,56

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 8028 (99.4% )

 100 Black 9" Inch Nylon Heavy Duty Cable Wire Wrap Zip Ties 120 LBS USA MADE
100 Black 9" Inch Nylon Heavy Duty Cable Wire Wrap Zip Ties 120 LBS USA MADE

2567,76

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 14646 (99.3% )

AC Adapter For Xantrex DURACELL DPP-600HD Powerpack 600 600W Charger Power PSU
AC Adapter For Xantrex DURACELL DPP-600HD Powerpack 600 600W Charger Power PSU

1178,58

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 312713 (99.3% )

1x 10-Port Fast USB Charging Station Power Adapter Travel Desktop Charger Hub US
1x 10-Port Fast USB Charging Station Power Adapter Travel Desktop Charger Hub US

1823,64

Страна: CHINA
Рейтинг поставщика: 10615 (99.6% )

USB 3.0 Type A Male to Female Extension Data Sync Cable Extender Extension Cord
USB 3.0 Type A Male to Female Extension Data Sync Cable Extender Extension Cord

663,00

Страна: CHINA
Рейтинг поставщика: 118503 (98.6% )

New USB Ethernet Adapter Usb 2.0 Network Card USB to Internet RJ45 Lan 100Mbps
New USB Ethernet Adapter Usb 2.0 Network Card USB to Internet RJ45 Lan 100Mbps

450,84

Страна: CHINA
Рейтинг поставщика: 118707 (98.6% )

AC Adapter For Prestone Portable Power Jump It Power Supply Cord Charger
AC Adapter For Prestone Portable Power Jump It Power Supply Cord Charger

1449,24

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 312526 (99.3% )

1000ft CAT5e Cable Solid Wire 24AWG Box Cat5 Ethernet Network RJ45 UTP FTP Bulk
1000ft CAT5e Cable Solid Wire 24AWG Box Cat5 Ethernet Network RJ45 UTP FTP Bulk

6062,16

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 164875 (99.1% )

USB 3.0 to VGA External Graphic Card Video Converter Adapter fo Win7/8/10 1080P
USB 3.0 to VGA External Graphic Card Video Converter Adapter fo Win7/8/10 1080P

950,04

Страна: CHINA
Рейтинг поставщика: 118342 (98.6% )

1000 PCS. CABLE CLIP WITH NAIL, WHITE 6 MM, ROUND, TV AERIAL CABLE WALL MOUNTING
1000 PCS. CABLE CLIP WITH NAIL, WHITE 6 MM, ROUND, TV AERIAL CABLE WALL MOUNTING

1685,58

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 40920 (99.6% )

DC 5.5mm Plug to USB Charging Cable for 5V Charge Current Devices via USB Plug
DC 5.5mm Plug to USB Charging Cable for 5V Charge Current Devices via USB Plug

750,36

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 30551 (99.7% )

AC Power Cord Cable Plug For LG 32LD350 32" 19LH20 19" 26LD350 26" LCD HD TV
AC Power Cord Cable Plug For LG 32LD350 32" 19LH20 19" 26LD350 26" LCD HD TV

683,28

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 312571 (99.3% )

USB 2.0 A Male To Female 180 Degree Angled Converter Adapter Connector M/F
USB 2.0 A Male To Female 180 Degree Angled Converter Adapter Connector M/F

226,20

Страна: CHINA
Рейтинг поставщика: 118629 (98.6% )

5Ft USB 2.0 to Serial RS232 Converter Adapter w/FTDI Chipset for Win, Mac, Linux
5Ft USB 2.0 to Serial RS232 Converter Adapter w/FTDI Chipset for Win, Mac, Linux

2073,24

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 11616 (98.7% )

fiber optic cable dust cap protector st sc 25 pack dust cover connector 2.5 mm
fiber optic cable dust cap protector st sc 25 pack dust cover connector 2.5 mm

1326,00

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 11170 (100.0% )

CPU 8pin Female to CPU 10pin Male Power Adapter Cable 35cm
CPU 8pin Female to CPU 10pin Male Power Adapter Cable 35cm

1076,40

Страна: CHINA
Рейтинг поставщика: 1059 (99.2% )

MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette Module 12 Fibers OM3 Multi-Mode 6 LC Duplex Type A
MTP-12 MPO/MTP Cassette Module 12 Fibers OM3 Multi-Mode 6 LC Duplex Type A

8731,32

Страна: CHINA
Рейтинг поставщика: 4702 (98.7% )

2.54mm to 2.0mm pitch USB Port Header Adapter Cable
2.54mm to 2.0mm pitch USB Port Header Adapter Cable

1319,76

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 3457 (100.0% )

20 lot Keystone Jack Cat6 Black Network Ethernet 110 Punchdown 8P8C RJ45
20 lot Keystone Jack Cat6 Black Network Ethernet 110 Punchdown 8P8C RJ45

1931,28

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 66861 (99.3% )

6Ft FTDI USB Programming Cable for Uniden Scanner Remote Interface USB-1
6Ft FTDI USB Programming Cable for Uniden Scanner Remote Interface USB-1

3321,24

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 11619 (98.7% )

Lot 10pcs Cat6 RJ45 8P8C Gigabit Ethernet Network Modular Connector Plug
Lot 10pcs Cat6 RJ45 8P8C Gigabit Ethernet Network Modular Connector Plug

637,26

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 8013 (99.4% )

40" Inch PC Case Motherboard ATX Power Switch Reset Button ON/OFF Cable / Wire
40" Inch PC Case Motherboard ATX Power Switch Reset Button ON/OFF Cable / Wire

820,56

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 8016 (99.4% )

100pcs SFP Transceiver Switch Port Dust Cover / Plug / Cap fits all LC type port
100pcs SFP Transceiver Switch Port Dust Cover / Plug / Cap fits all LC type port

2555,28

Страна: CHINA
Рейтинг поставщика: 4702 (98.7% )

Orion 72" AC Fan Power Cord Plug 45 Degree Quick Connect Cable 6 Foot C45-72P
Orion 72" AC Fan Power Cord Plug 45 Degree Quick Connect Cable 6 Foot C45-72P

950,04

Страна: UNITED STATES
Рейтинг поставщика: 12313 (99.5% )

Приобрести Кабели и разъемы за рубежом дешево с доставкой в Москву, регионы Российской федерации, а так же страны СНГ и Европы можно через сервис Rus-Buy. На нашей витрине только Кабели и разъемы от популярных поставщиков с большим опытом продаж и огромным количеством положительных отзывов.

Товары, представленные в разделе Кабели и разъемы абсолютно новые, ассортимент постоянно пополняется различными новинками.

Только лучшие продукты от известных брендов, а так же качественные реплики представлены на нашей витрине. Множество товаров доставляется бесплатно, существует возможность экспресс доставки EMS товаров по почте в раздела Кабели и разъемы